ISTITUTO STATALE 2° GRADO "S. PIZZI" - CAPUA

CLASSI

1C/A
1L/A
1L/B
1L/C
1P/A
1P/B
1S/A
1Sco/A
1Sco/B
1Sco/C
1T/A
1T/B
2C/A
2L/A
2L/B
2L/C
2P/A
2P/B
2S/A
2Sco/A
2Sco/B
2Sco/C
2T/A
2T/B
3C/A
3L/A
3L/B
3L/C
3L/D
3P/A
3S/A
3S/B
3Sco/A
3Sco/B
3Sco/C
3Sco/D
3T/A
3T/B
4C/A
4L/A
4L/B
4L/C
4L/D
4P/A
4P/B
4S/A
4S/B
4Sco/A
4Sco/B
4T/A
4T/B
5C/A
5L/A
5L/B
5L/C
5L/D
5L/E
5P/A
5S/A
5S/B
5Sco/A
5Sco/B
5T/A
5T/B
5T/C

DOCENTI

Addonisio Filomena
Amirante Antonella
Angiulli Elvira
Ascione M R 15h
Barresi Roberto
Boccia Raffaelina
Boscia Francois
Campanino Giuseppe
Capuano Massimo
Caputo Angela
Cardillo Debora A446 6h
Cariello Maddalena
Carrillo Alessandra A036
Carrillo Anna
Catone Giovannina
Cepparulo Giuseppe
Cerbone Monica
Cipullo Assunta
Coppola Nunziatina
D'Agostino Mario
D'Onofrio Maria
De Chiara Maria
De Fazio Clotilde
De Gennaro Annamaria
de Gennaro Laura
Del Giacomo Carla
Del Giacomo Marina
Della Paolera Alan
Di Furia Lucia
Di Lillo Anna
Di Lillo Pietro
Di Lillo Rosalba
Di Lonardo B A060 8h
Di Matteo Anna Laura
Di Nuccio Giovanna
Di Rienzo Giuseppina
Di Tella Angela
Di Tella Caterina
Diodato Beniamino
Donadono Alfredo
Esposito Amelia A051
Esposito Iolanda
Farina Liliana
Fernandez N M conv. Spagn
Foglia Vittoria
Foniciello Giovanni
Formato Chiarina
Formisano Carlo
Fusco Luigi
Gagliardi Anna
Gagliardi Giulietta
Galeone Caterina
Gervino Gaia A
Giannetti Grazia
Giordano Antonietta
Grandone Salvatore A037
Gregnuoli Antonio
Ianniello Giuseppina
Inella Angelo
Iorio Luisa
La Peruta Sabrina A029
Landolfi Debora 3h
Lauritano Caterina
Liberale Concetta
Liguori Filomena
Massi Caterina
Mezzacapo Maria Pia
Mezzullo Antonio
Mingione Alba A050
Mogavero Maria
Monaco M.sostegno2
Montanaro Angelina
Moriello L. sostegno3
Nacca Angela Candida
Natale Carolina
Natale Gabriella
Negro Rita
Nuzzolo Barbara
Pacilio Carmela
Pagano Concetta
Pagano Giulio
Palladino Agnese
Papale Lucia
Parisi Romualdo 2h
Pellegrino Norma
Pesce Paola
Petrella Marta A346
Petriccione Francesca
Petrillo Rita
Pettrone Antonio
Pettrone Francesco
Pezzella Maria Arcangela
Pirozzi Liliana
Poli Bruna
Porpora Carmela
Pozzuoli Cira
Prezioso Stefania
Protopapa Tommasa
Ricci Floriana
Ricciardella Giovanna
Ricciardi Antonella
Ricciotti Angela A029
Rosa Cinzia
Rossetti Maria Silvia
Rossetti Rosa
Russo A.M.
Russo M. Angela A051
Russo M. Antonietta 14H
Salemme Filomena
Santabarbara Margherita
Santillo Matilde
Sario Stefania
Sarno Giulia
Scialdone Franca Luisa
Scotto di Luzio Rachele
Sepe Antonietta
Siciliano Gabriele
Simone Maria Cristina
Solari Massimo
Stavolone Luciana
Tessitore Grazia
Trimarchi Licia
Truocchio Elena
Turcone Angela Rosa
Valle Francesco
Ventura Ida
Verdicchio Mariantonietta
Zacchia Rosanna
Zamprotta Marco
Zz

AULE

Orario realizzato con Orario Facile 2004 (www.orariofacile.com)